2017 Pink 5K Age Group Results

Thank you for your participation in the 7th annual Pink 5k. We hope to see you next year!

Please give us feedback on your experience! Good bad, we use what you tell us to make the race better every year. Go here: http://www.obparks.org/pink5k/survey.asp

Race photos will be available on the Pink 5K Facebook page, with new photos being added frequently throughout the next week. https://www.facebook.com/thepink5k

View Results on Active.com http://results.active.com/events/oak-brook-pink-5k--4

The top 3 runners in each age group win awards.

Awards for Pink 5K will be available for pick up at the Oak Brook Park District Administration office between the hours of 9-5 Monday-Friday. The deadline to pick up awards is Friday, May 19th. Congratulations on all our Winners and to all who came to run for a great cause!

  FEMALE OVERALL
Place Name
1 ALYSSA AUERNHAMER 154 F **F** 21:52 7:03
MALE OVERALL
Place Name No. S Div Chiptim Pace
1 RADOVAN SOTAK 1113 M **M** 18:08 5:51
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Name No. S Div Chiptim Pace
1 AANIKA ATLURI 1033 F F0113 28:16 9:06
2 AMY ANTONIOLLI 1135 F F0113 30:30 9:50
3 SMAYA ANAND 935 F F0113 35:22 11:23
4 MONET GRUFT 794 F F0113 37:06 11:57
5 CALLY AUERNHAMER 153 F F0113 39:09 12:37
6 DANIELLA CHAVEZ 664 F F0113 39:52 12:50
7 NATALIE GOETTSCH 787 F F0113 41:53 13:29
8 CYNTHIA CASTILLEJO 560 F F0113 42:13 13:36
9 ANIKA PARVATANENI 848 F F0113 44:59 14:29
10 KAITLYN PINDAR 646 F F0113 45:22 14:37
11 AVERY HODSON 1016 F F0113 45:56 14:48
12 JAMIE YOUNG 433 F F0113 46:16 14:54
13 CAROLINE GOETTSCH 786 F F0113 47:37 15:20
14 SAANVI MYLAVARAPU 839 F F0113 49:19 15:53
15 ALEXANDRA CRUNK 909 F F0113 51:43 16:39
16 MOLLY LUCAS 348 F F0113 58:40 18:54
17 ANNABEL SURY 654 F F0113 1:00:30 19:29
18 LACY PETERSON 854 F F0113 1:01:08 19:41
19 AASHA ATLURI 1034 F F0113 1:01:40 19:51
20 SAMANTHA GABRIEL 446 F F0113 1:07:49 21:50
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Name No. S Div Chiptim Pace
1 SHIVEN SHAH 873 M M0113 21:52 7:03
2 FARIS KHAN 816 M M0113 25:17 8:09
3 ARJUN SHAH 872 M M0113 25:39 8:16
4 ROKAS ANDRIUSKEVICIUS 1 M M0113 25:51 8:20
5 RONAN O'DRISCOLL 1126 M M0113 26:30 8:32
6 ADAS JOCYS 15 M M0113 28:20 9:08
7 PARKER KOSEY 1116 M M0113 28:36 9:13
8 EROL CALDIR 757 M M0113 29:57 9:39
9 BRUNO OLSON 1134 M M0113 30:30 9:50
10 GAVIN RATIGAN 418 M M0113 30:31 9:50
11 ISHAAN DOSHI 994 M M0113 31:35 10:10
12 KAVIN ANAND 933 M M0113 32:06 10:21
13 WILL PECK 337 M M0113 35:11 11:20
14 JAKE ALESSI 940 M M0113 35:40 11:29
15 ARUN LAL 968 M M0113 37:25 12:03
16 JACK BURGESS 157 M M0113 38:03 12:15
17 JACKSON MANN 403 M M0113 38:33 12:25
18 BILLY FLANAGAN 391 M M0113 39:48 12:49
19 JONATHAN MEZERA 595 M M0113 40:43 13:07
20 FARZEEN KHAN 817 M M0113 41:34 13:23
21 BRYAN BOLAKOWSKI 1133 M M0113 42:39 13:44
22 FARAZ KHAN 815 M M0113 44:13 14:14
23 JACK BOLAKOWSKI 1137 M M0113 45:35 14:41
24 ZACHARY MANN 405 M M0113 46:03 14:50
25 JACK HROVATIN 944 M M0113 46:26 14:57
26 EESHAN LAL 969 M M0113 47:30 15:18
27 VINCENT CAFARELLI 439 M M0113 52:25 16:53
28 SAHIL SHAH 1086 M M0113 53:33 17:15
29 JALEN POHLMANN 135 M M0113 57:07 18:24
30 WARREN HOWARD 641 M M0113 1:00:28 19:28
31 RAJINDER ATLURI 1037 M M0113 1:01:25 19:47
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 17
Place Name No. S Div Chiptim Pace
1 GRACE FLANAGAN 393 F F1417 28:26 9:09
2 ANYA SHAH 871 F F1417 30:40 9:53
3 MELISSA CASTILLEJO 761 F F1417 32:16 10:24
4 MIA HALL 399 F F1417 33:06 10:40
5 ALLYSON STOOPS 705 F F1417 33:22 10:45
6 EMILY CRAWL 992 F F1417 33:32 10:48
7 OLIVIA GUIDO 366 F F1417 33:54 10:55
8 STEPHANIE HAYDEN 801 F F1417 34:07 10:59
9 NADIA LOPEZ 586 F F1417 38:12 12:18
10 SOPHIA MORGAN 374 F F1417 38:13 12:19
11 BRIANNA ALDRIDGE 27 F F1417 39:04 12:35
12 FAITH FORD 39 F F1417 41:33 13:23
13 JORDAN MANN 404 F F1417 42:07 13:34
14 ALONDRA CASTILLEJO 558 F F1417 43:30 14:01
15 ERICA SALDANA 421 F F1417 49:09 15:50
16 ARIANA SANTIAGO 613 F F1417 51:32 16:36
17 NORIKO SCHEIB 616 F F1417 52:48 17:00
18 STEPHANIE NAVARRO 598 F F1417 55:30 17:52
19 KATHERINE MASIAS 1076 F F1417 57:59 18:41
20 CLAIRE GUMBER 797 F F1417 58:00 18:41
21 JULIAN REDA 608 F F1417 58:40 18:54
22 STEPHANIE SZCZYPKOWSK 537 F F1417 1:01:36 19:50
23 JULIA MCGUIRE 407 F F1417 1:03:08 20:20
24 VICTORIA VENTURA 464 F F1417 1:03:51 20:34
25 GRACE STAUBER 460 F F1417 1:07:09 21:38
MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 17
Place Name No. S Div Chiptim Pace
1 GIANCARLO HALL 395 M M1417 21:54 7:03
2 LOGAN MERRHEW 998 M M1417 22:13 7:09
3 JAVIER ROMERO 860 M M1417 25:08 8:06
4 FABIAN TREJO 1059 M M1417 25:19 8:09
5 GRANT SIOUKAS 879 M M1417 31:09 10:02
6 KEVIN POMEROY 694 M M1417 34:36 11:09
7 SEAN RATIGAN 419 M M1417 37:17 12:00
8 LUCA HALL 398 M M1417 40:00 12:53
9 GUILLERMO OCEGUEDA 601 M M1417 51:28 16:34
10 TREVANTE WILLIAMS 625 M M1417 52:49 17:01
11 MAX SNOWDEN 704 M M1417 58:25 18:49
12 JAKE COFFINBARGAR 666 M M1417 59:35 19:11
13 KYLE MATTICKS 690 M M1417 59:36 19:12
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 18 - 23
Place Name No. S Div Chiptim Pace
1 ISABEL POPOCA 606 F F1823 22:30 7:15
2 SAMANTHA LABEE 64 F F1823 28:29 9:10
3 CARINA AVILA 149 F F1823 28:45 9:16
4 CAROLINE SIVIK 148 F F1823 28:47 9:16
5 GISELLE PAYAN 359 F F1823 31:32 10:09
6 SHEILA MULLEN 412 F F1823 31:49 10:15
7 VICTORIA ERICKSON 1028 F F1823 32:00 10:18
8 EMILY GUIDO 365 F F1823 32:20 10:25
9 DANIELA ARELLANO 1060 F F1823 32:35 10:30
10 RACHEL WEIL 1104 F F1823 35:11 11:20
11 CARMEN ENRIQUEZ 351 F F1823 38:37 12:26
12 KAYLEE ALDRIDGE 29 F F1823 39:02 12:34
13 DAISY ZARAGOZA 626 F F1823 39:43 12:47
14 LILIANNA ERICKSON 1026 F F1823 39:48 12:49
15 KAT STUIT 889 F F1823 43:04 13:52
16 LAMYA AUGUSTHY 1100 F F1823 43:45 14:05
17 NORA LABAN 1096 F F1823 43:46 14:06
18 JESSICA WOLFF 656 F F1823 45:22 14:37
19 CHRISTEN WILHIGHT 949 F F1823 47:33 15:19
20 CRYSTAL MARTINEZ 589 F F1823 48:06 15:29
21 KELLY SODEZ 1112 F F1823 52:31 16:55
22 BLANCA ALCARAZ 466 F F1823 54:16 17:28
23 EMILY SIMUNJAK 877 F F1823 58:13 18:45
24 ABBY SNOWDEN 701 F F1823 58:25 18:49
25 JOSELINE CANO 557 F F1823 59:00 19:00
26 ADRIENNE ASIHENE 984 F F1823 59:03 19:01
27 GEORGIA BANOV 111 F F1823 59:17 19:06
28 STEPHANIE DEUTSCHER 1129 F F1823 1:00:23 19:27
29 LILY LIBURDI 453 F F1823 1:01:47 19:54
30 YARELI MARQUEZ 587 F F1823 1:05:44 21:10
31 KAREN ALCA 548 F F1823 1:05:44 21:10
32 JENNA BOGLIO 434 F F1823 1:07:04 21:36
33 ALYSSA PISARSKI 455 F F1823 1:07:08 21:37
MALE AGE GROUP: 18 - 23
Place Name No. S Div Chiptim Pace
1 MALCOLM MEHAFFEY 1079 M M1823 19:07 6:09
2 ALEX KEREKES 813 M M1823 23:53 7:42
3 ZACK MERRIHEW 1042 M M1823 29:17 9:26
4 JONATHAN TERESCZENKO 361 M M1823 32:21 10:25
5 DEREK BLECHA 957 M M1823 32:34 10:30
6 NEDIM CAUSEVI 479 M M1823 37:13 11:59
7 IVAN SANCHEZ 612 M M1823 38:14 12:19
8 BRADLEY REYNOLDS 981 M M1823 39:42 12:47
9 EVAN STUIT 888 M M1823 43:05 13:52
10 JAIME RODRIGUEZ 530 M M1823 55:50 17:59
11 NICHOLAS SZCZYPKOWSKI 536 M M1823 57:29 18:31
12 ARMANDO VENTURA 461 M M1823 1:01:46 19:53
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 24 - 29
Place Name No. S Div Chiptim Pace
1 HANNAH FRONCZAK 782 F F2429 24:25 7:52
2 AMANDA CORKILL 488 F F2429 24:36 7:56
3 SAMANTHA BOIE 751 F F2429 25:33 8:14
4 MONICA MARSZALIK 119 F F2429 25:37 8:15
5 JAMIE MINUSKIN 692 F F2429 27:23 8:49
6 CHRISTINE VACEK 1011 F F2429 28:03 9:02
7 CLAIRE STUBSTAD 619 F F2429 28:13 9:05
8 KIMBERLY DEMITRO 565 F F2429 30:17 9:45
9 JENNIFER GROH 959 F F2429 31:34 10:10
10 MEREDITH BAZZOLI 1043 F F2429 31:40 10:12
11 KATIE MULLEN 410 F F2429 31:50 10:15
12 HALLIE HENRY 1050 F F2429 31:52 10:16
13 KATIE MORELLI 975 F F2429 32:05 10:20
14 BRITTANY WOYTOWITZ 545 F F2429 32:20 10:25
15 SAMANTHA PATINO 1039 F F2429 32:32 10:29
16 KARLEE JEZ 54 F F2429 32:58 10:37
17 MELISSA VALDEZ 708 F F2429 33:17 10:43
18 ANA STOYANOVA 121 F F2429 33:36 10:49
19 LAUREN ZOMPARELLI 23 F F2429 33:44 10:52
20 ANDREA ERMILIO 674 F F2429 34:18 11:03
21 STACI TARRA 540 F F2429 34:24 11:05
22 MEAGAN NGUYEN 1140 F F2429 34:50 11:13
23 NICOLE SANTORA 864 F F2429 35:50 11:32
24 EMILY KARSTEDT 56 F F2429 36:03 11:37
25 DANA SCHRAGE 867 F F2429 36:38 11:48
26 ELIZABETH WILLIAMS 713 F F2429 37:55 12:13
27 PAM GINLEY 50 F F2429 38:08 12:17
28 MARY MACAK 126 F F2429 38:08 12:17
29 GENEVIEVE ERICKSON 1025 F F2429 43:24 13:59
30 ALLY LAWRENCE 1090 F F2429 43:24 13:59
31 JOVANA VUCKOVIC 1099 F F2429 43:51 14:07
32 MAGDALENA MALEK 116 F F2429 43:53 14:08
33 MARTISIA MITCHELL 516 F F2429 47:09 15:11
34 DENISE CORREA 670 F F2429 48:20 15:34
35 DAINA VARNAITIS 896 F F2429 49:57 16:05
36 LACEY BLECHA 31 F F2429 50:46 16:21
37 CARISSA STANGARONE 1073 F F2429 52:12 16:49
38 ABIGAIL KOOY 823 F F2429 52:24 16:53
39 ERIN MCCROSKEY 834 F F2429 52:25 16:53
40 LAURA ANDREWS 469 F F2429 52:31 16:55
41 MELISSA LOPEZ 728 F F2429 53:29 17:14
42 VALERIE VELASQUEZ 710 F F2429 54:57 17:42
43 KARNAVIR SHOCKER 700 F F2429 54:58 17:42
44 JESSICA DINEEN 36 F F2429 55:53 18:00
45 KAITIE GALLAHUE 42 F F2429 55:55 18:00
46 VIVIAN TAYLOR 541 F F2429 56:27 18:11
47 KATIE LAWSON 452 F F2429 58:07 18:43
48 ALEXANDRA MOMNEY 596 F F2429 58:19 18:47
49 MADELINE HOUDAR 962 F F2429 58:30 18:50
50 REBECCA BRAZAS 952 F F2429 58:56 18:59
51 ANA SANCHEZ 735 F F2429 59:57 19:19
52 ERIN SPIROVSKI 89 F F2429 1:00:29 19:29
53 ASHLEY VINSON 898 F F2429 1:01:13 19:43
54 CARISSA JENKINS 679 F F2429 1:01:24 19:46
55 DONNA RAMIREZ 128 F F2429 1:01:33 19:49
56 KATIE HEINRICHER 367 F F2429 1:04:30 20:46
57 ELIZABETH GARZA 48 F F2429 1:05:34 21:07
58 HANNAH LOEK 66 F F2429 1:05:35 21:07
59 SARA DEPAUL 35 F F2429 1:05:35 21:07
MALE AGE GROUP: 24 - 29
Place Name No. S Div Chiptim Pace
1 KENNEN HOOTMAN 354 M M2429 20:31 6:37
2 VINCE STUBSTAD 621 M M2429 21:38 6:58
3 THOMAS REUSZ 1009 M M2429 22:57 7:24
4 ANTHONY NESE 131 M M2429 24:19 7:50
5 BRIAN PLICA 74 M M2429 24:58 8:03
6 JEFFREY LIBOON 373 M M2429 27:47 8:57
7 ANTHONY ROJAS 611 M M2429 29:10 9:24
8 MIKE MACAK 127 M M2429 31:10 10:02
9 MARIUSZ JEZ 55 M M2429 32:59 10:37
10 CHRISTOPHER SZELIGA 539 M M2429 33:18 10:43
11 JAMES SUPER 623 M M2429 35:18 11:22
12 WESLEY MASSIE 688 M M2429 42:45 13:46
13 ANGEL COLON 1123 M M2429 43:48 14:07
14 GUSTAVO GARCIA 1119 M M2429 47:13 15:12
15 RAY TURNER 1074 M M2429 52:11 16:48
16 TIM STANGARONE 1075 M M2429 52:11 16:48
17 TOM DOZIER 964 M M2429 55:13 17:47
18 COLIN BRADY 961 M M2429 58:32 18:51
19 JOEL ALVAREZ JR 467 M M2429 58:32 18:51
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Name No. S Div Chiptim Pace
1 DANIELLE BAGDZIUS 745 F F3034 22:41 7:19
2 KRISTEN KELLY 681 F F3034 23:51 7:41
3 NICK CORKILL 489 F F3034 24:24 7:52
4 ALISHA MURRELL 837 F F3034 25:01 8:04
5 MANDY O'MALLEY 1052 F F3034 26:31 8:32
6 EMILY GOULDING 145 F F3034 26:34 8:34
7 NINA PRYBULA 522 F F3034 26:51 8:39
8 MELANIE CHAPMAN 1047 F F3034 27:43 8:56
9 ASHLEY PETER 1007 F F3034 30:08 9:43
10 SANDRA GAYTAN 1030 F F3034 30:15 9:45
11 MICHELLE KRONENBERGER 943 F F3034 30:58 9:59
12 ASHLEY PAPANIKOLAS 976 F F3034 33:07 10:40
13 BERTHA GUILLEN 573 F F3034 33:10 10:41
14 ASHLEY LABEE 62 F F3034 33:12 10:42
15 LAURA SCEEREY 1107 F F3034 34:24 11:05
16 KITZY BECERRIL 660 F F3034 34:24 11:05
17 KARA ANAST 630 F F3034 34:50 11:13
18 JENNIFER FIJOR 777 F F3034 36:26 11:44
19 LAURA GARCIA 966 F F3034 36:38 11:48
20 SARAH KAY WELCH 102 F F3034 36:52 11:52
21 BECKY HALL 798 F F3034 37:29 12:04
22 MEREDITH WIERS 1054 F F3034 37:40 12:08
23 JENNIFER NEVERS 73 F F3034 38:09 12:17
24 MEGAN SHEEHAN 83 F F3034 38:18 12:20
25 ALICIA ADN BABY MCCLE 730 F F3034 38:37 12:26
26 ANA FALCOVSHHI 113 F F3034 39:50 12:50
27 ROMANO OTTOLINO 1006 F F3034 40:06 12:55
28 MARGARITA SILVA 875 F F3034 44:27 14:19
29 ASHLEY ERICKSON 1023 F F3034 44:39 14:23
30 MELISSA BARIN 658 F F3034 44:41 14:23
31 KATY PACK 109 F F3034 44:46 14:25
32 ABBY BETTS 155 F F3034 47:31 15:18
33 BETH URSO 895 F F3034 48:42 15:41
34 NANCY PAGAN 603 F F3034 49:22 15:54
35 MONICA BARTON 747 F F3034 49:41 16:00
36 TARA KADAR 369 F F3034 50:53 16:23
37 BILIJANA POPOSKI 120 F F3034 52:12 16:49
38 JORIE SIEMENS 1057 F F3034 54:58 17:42
39 TABITHA DOZIER 963 F F3034 55:14 17:47
40 MEGAN GOLICHOWSKI 983 F F3034 56:02 18:03
41 CAITLIN TATTERSON 1138 F F3034 56:03 18:03
42 AMANDA LEACH-MONDAY 946 F F3034 56:28 18:11
43 LATESSA CONNOR 722 F F3034 56:29 18:11
44 BRANDY CAFARELLI 437 F F3034 56:40 18:15
45 KATYA MAGEE 507 F F3034 58:42 18:54
46 MELISSA RACINE 858 F F3034 58:43 18:55
47 MEREDITH BUHLE 754 F F3034 1:00:09 19:22
48 MARIA DELGADO 564 F F3034 1:00:18 19:25
49 ALLISON FOLKERTS 38 F F3034 1:00:29 19:29
50 ERICKA CROUT 765 F F3034 1:05:34 21:07
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Name No. S Div Chiptim Pace
1 JOHN RAND 528 M M3034 21:25 6:54
2 MICHAEL BROWN 719 M M3034 25:32 8:14
3 JORDAN MICHELIN 514 M M3034 25:35 8:14
4 DAN O'MALLEY 1103 M M3034 26:39 8:35
5 DAVE THOMMES 1087 M M3034 27:21 8:49
6 ANTHONY ANGELINI 471 M M3034 28:47 9:16
7 ROBERT BRAZAS 953 M M3034 29:02 9:21
8 ERIK FORD 678 M M3034 30:46 9:55
9 RAYMOND MILLER 515 M M3034 31:11 10:03
10 SHAWN MCCLEARY 958 M M3034 31:14 10:04
11 RYAN GROH 960 M M3034 31:32 10:09
12 JOSE CARRASQUILLO 477 M M3034 34:18 11:03
13 ERIC GLOWACKI 496 M M3034 35:20 11:23
14 MARC HOHMANN 501 M M3034 35:21 11:23
15 MIKE SIWINSKI 84 M M3034 36:03 11:37
16 MIKE BLANKENBERGER 474 M M3034 36:12 11:40
17 DANIEL WELCH 141 M M3034 36:51 11:52
18 MIRSO CAUSEVIC 480 M M3034 37:18 12:01
19 ZACHARY ERICKSON 1029 M M3034 44:40 14:23
20 CHRIS CRUNK 910 M M3034 51:42 16:39
21 CHRISTIAN VALENZUELA 543 M M3034 52:32 16:55
22 JUSTIN BAGDZIUS 746 M M3034 58:45 18:55
23 ROY & KIDS SANCHEZ 736 M M3034 59:59 19:19
24 SCOTT FIGUEROA 677 M M3034 1:08:02 21:55
25 ANDREW ROTH 81 M M3034 1:09:39 22:26
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Name No. S Div Chiptim Pace
1 JENNY STANIAK 1061 F F3539 25:11 8:07
2 KATE GOLDHABER 1049 F F3539 25:47 8:19
3 JACKIE SOBCZAK 1091 F F3539 25:57 8:22
4 BLAKELY BURTON 1045 F F3539 28:39 9:14
5 KIM IRACI 146 F F3539 28:50 9:17
6 CHYRINNE WHITE 110 F F3539 28:51 9:18
7 GINA CHANDLER 938 F F3539 29:17 9:26
8 STEVEN GAYTAN 1032 F F3539 29:32 9:31
9 SABRINA DEPOISTER 1078 F F3539 29:48 9:36
10 ERIN EBLEN 971 F F3539 30:26 9:48
11 MIRIAM SALINAS 1117 F F3539 30:32 9:50
12 KARI HOWELL 991 F F3539 30:41 9:53
13 KATY CASAMASSIMO 758 F F3539 31:36 10:11
14 KELLY SARTORE 866 F F3539 31:36 10:11
15 CHRISTINA PUTZ 977 F F3539 31:53 10:16
16 LISA BLOSSFIELD 1044 F F3539 31:55 10:17
17 KATIE MCELLIGOTT 1051 F F3539 31:56 10:17
18 COURTNEY KOWALSKI 16 F F3539 32:08 10:21
19 SARA TRIPOLI 542 F F3539 32:21 10:25
20 DEBRA CAPACCIO 663 F F3539 32:43 10:32
21 GINA SCHUSTER 978 F F3539 33:08 10:40
22 AMANDA WILEY 979 F F3539 33:16 10:43
23 ANGELICA LARA 582 F F3539 33:59 10:57
24 LEIDI WILLITS 1055 F F3539 35:59 11:36
25 STACEY CAMPBELL 1046 F F3539 36:34 11:47
26 AMANDA ALESSI 939 F F3539 36:54 11:53
27 MANSI RAJPUT 1056 F F3539 37:10 11:58
28 KARISHMA DOSHI 995 F F3539 38:04 12:16
29 TERESA SVEJCAR 1053 F F3539 38:10 12:18
30 EMILY MARTELLOTTA 922 F F3539 38:31 12:24
31 OLARIYIKE FASANYA 492 F F3539 39:00 12:34
32 MARIA DEL CARMEN ZARA 627 F F3539 39:46 12:48
33 KRISTEN JOHNSON 809 F F3539 43:52 14:08
34 GINA WONG 906 F F3539 44:28 14:19
35 LUANA STIEGLER 105 F F3539 46:13 14:53
36 MAJA ILIJEVA 114 F F3539 46:25 14:57
37 KRISTIA WICKSTROM 901 F F3539 46:25 14:57
38 HILARY BURD 33 F F3539 46:29 14:58
39 MADELINE WILKE 903 F F3539 46:49 15:05
40 MARISSA CUMMINGS 927 F F3539 47:08 15:11
41 SARA MATHEWS 70 F F3539 47:26 15:17
42 BETH GOETTSCH 785 F F3539 47:41 15:21
43 FARAH KHAN 814 F F3539 48:16 15:33
44 NEELIMA MYLAVARAPU 838 F F3539 49:25 15:55
45 DEYSI RUVALCALBA 1010 F F3539 49:46 16:02
46 CHRISTINA GOMEZ-GOTCH 788 F F3539 51:17 16:31
47 GINA MCDERMOTT 643 F F3539 55:20 17:49
48 KRISTINA YOSIFOVA 132 F F3539 56:39 18:15
49 MARGIE WARGO 1012 F F3539 58:43 18:55
50 SANDRA JIMENEZ 503 F F3539 59:37 19:12
51 LARA KNIGHT 818 F F3539 1:00:09 19:22
52 DEIRDRE PEELE 851 F F3539 1:00:20 19:26
53 LAUREN KIRKNER 982 F F3539 1:00:20 19:26
54 JANINE ROSSI 697 F F3539 1:00:23 19:27
55 ERIKA WALTON 99 F F3539 1:00:54 19:37
56 JESSICA LAMBERSON 65 F F3539 1:00:56 19:37
57 RENEE DOUGLAS 772 F F3539 1:01:42 19:52
58 VICKY GOMEZ 986 F F3539 1:05:44 21:10
59 AMANDA FIGUEROA 676 F F3539 1:07:58 21:53
60 MELISSA KULIK 134 F F3539 1:09:18 22:19
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Name No. S Div Chiptim Pace
1 ZIGGY KOWALSKI 17 M M3539 23:43 7:38
2 ERNESTO MACIAS 505 M M3539 24:03 7:45
3 MATTEW MAGEE 508 M M3539 25:07 8:06
4 JOEY GUZZARDO 636 M M3539 25:07 8:06
5 VITO ABBINANTE 937 M M3539 28:22 9:08
6 AARON SELLE 869 M M3539 29:17 9:26
7 CHRIS HART 53 M M3539 29:44 9:35
8 MARCO GOMEZ-GOTCH 789 M M3539 32:00 10:19
9 OMAR LARA 583 M M3539 33:59 10:57
10 MIKE SCHMITZ 651 M M3539 34:50 11:13
11 JONATHAN ADAMCZEWSKI 465 M M3539 42:39 13:44
12 ERIC WONG 905 M M3539 44:30 14:20
13 CRAIG COFFEY 484 M M3539 47:08 15:11
14 JOSEPH ROQUE 80 M M3539 48:41 15:41
15 AIDENS SIEMENS 1058 M M3539 53:12 17:08
16 JASON KOCH 820 M M3539 57:47 18:36
17 DAN MOORE 124 M M3539 1:00:02 19:20
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Name No. S Div Chiptim Pace
1 CAROL WITTEMAN 1088 F F4044 22:59 7:24
2 JAIME ALDRIDGE 28 F F4044 25:15 8:08
3 JULIA ELSER 37 F F4044 27:34 8:53
4 LISA GRIFFITH 791 F F4044 29:20 9:27
5 ALISON THAYER 1063 F F4044 29:30 9:30
6 ERIN MOGENSEN 974 F F4044 29:39 9:33
7 CRISTINA PIRVU 917 F F4044 30:07 9:42
8 MELISSA DONOFRIO 768 F F4044 30:52 9:57
9 CORINA KOLCIER 916 F F4044 30:53 9:57
10 JILL SOBOLEWSKI 989 F F4044 31:02 10:00
11 TINA GARNEY 988 F F4044 31:03 10:00
12 AUSRA GONCERIKAITE 11 F F4044 31:31 10:09
13 MISTRY HEMAXI 1080 F F4044 31:35 10:10
14 STELLA GAYTAN 1031 F F4044 32:04 10:20
15 MARCELA NELSON 841 F F4044 32:18 10:24
16 PAM MANCILLAS 729 F F4044 33:07 10:40
17 LAURIE SCHICK 1101 F F4044 33:11 10:41
18 LAURA MIGETZ 732 F F4044 35:22 11:23
19 MARICRUZ GARCIA 739 F F4044 35:24 11:24
20 MELISSA O'DRISCOLL 1125 F F4044 36:51 11:52
21 CHRISTINA NICHOLAUS 842 F F4044 37:01 11:55
22 SHEILA GALLORO 43 F F4044 38:32 12:25
23 MELISSA ERICSON 980 F F4044 39:38 12:46
24 RACHAEL SALTENBERGER 698 F F4044 39:38 12:46
25 JULIE JIRSA 807 F F4044 39:58 12:52
26 DINA DADABHOY 766 F F4044 40:13 12:57
27 VIRNA ODIOTTI 845 F F4044 40:14 12:57
28 WENDY TRAPANI-OS 893 F F4044 40:34 13:04
29 ELINA TANG 379 F F4044 41:04 13:14
30 STEPHANIE BOLAKOWSKI 1132 F F4044 43:36 14:02
31 ROBIN FROEHLICH 972 F F4044 44:19 14:16
32 SIRISHA KONERU 822 F F4044 45:37 14:41
33 JEN BATTISTONI 748 F F4044 45:56 14:48
34 JENNIFER HODSON 1017 F F4044 45:57 14:48
35 JULIE UNGER 93 F F4044 47:23 15:16
36 JEN VONDRA 96 F F4044 47:28 15:17
37 NICOLE GUILFOYLE 795 F F4044 47:42 15:22
38 LAKSHMI ANAND 934 F F4044 47:55 15:26
39 EWA GRUFT 793 F F4044 48:10 15:31
40 KELLYE BROWN 5 F F4044 48:55 15:45
41 TITA ARROYO 472 F F4044 51:16 16:31
42 ANGELA ALESKY 628 F F4044 52:20 16:51
43 LAURA THOLKANDER 1111 F F4044 52:31 16:55
44 KRISTINA MANGAROVA 117 F F4044 56:38 18:14
45 MONA LAL 970 F F4044 56:57 18:21
46 JENNIFER DIXON 725 F F4044 57:22 18:28
47 JOY VRCHOTA 738 F F4044 57:22 18:29
48 TERA O'MALLEY 733 F F4044 57:24 18:29
49 MARY BETH RATH 859 F F4044 57:42 18:35
50 TRACEY GONZALEZ 13 F F4044 58:16 18:46
51 KIMMETHEN JOHNSON 579 F F4044 58:37 18:53
52 SHAILA SRINIVASAN 1062 F F4044 59:01 19:00
53 CEL DVORAK 930 F F4044 59:04 19:01
54 KRISTIN MOORE 125 F F4044 1:01:03 19:40
55 VICTORIA JOHNSON 810 F F4044 1:01:08 19:41
56 DAWN HYLTON 804 F F4044 1:01:14 19:43
57 MAUREEN ROSICKY 143 F F4044 1:01:39 19:51
58 TRUDY SANCHEZ 737 F F4044 1:02:31 20:08
59 PRITI SHAH 1084 F F4044 1:04:27 20:45
60 CORINA VENTURA 462 F F4044 1:04:29 20:46
61 CHRISTI GUMBER 796 F F4044 1:05:34 21:07
62 MEGAN JOHNSON 449 F F4044 1:07:43 21:48
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Name No. S Div Chiptim Pace
1 DARRAN OLSON 1136 M M4044 18:36 6:00
2 ARTURO PACHECO 846 M M4044 22:45 7:20
3 RYAN TROMBLY 894 M M4044 22:59 7:24
4 GREGORY ANDRUCH 742 M M4044 22:59 7:24
5 JEFFREY CHOU 483 M M4044 25:20 8:10
6 MIKE REESER 529 M M4044 25:35 8:14
7 TOMAS ASTRAUSKAS 3 M M4044 25:50 8:19
8 PHIL PACIONE 21 M M4044 26:06 8:25
9 TOM STUIT 890 M M4044 28:59 9:20
10 ANIL LAL 967 M M4044 31:34 10:10
11 PAUL VONDRAK 97 M M4044 47:54 15:26
12 BRANT PACE 520 M M4044 50:27 16:15
13 ANISH PARVATANENI 849 M M4044 53:18 17:10
14 PRATIK SHAH 1083 M M4044 53:33 17:15
15 ROBERT DIXON 945 M M4044 57:20 18:28
16 WILLIAM JOHNSON 580 M M4044 58:43 18:55
17 BRAD KOVACH 581 M M4044 58:55 18:59
18 EDGAR PICHARDO 734 M M4044 1:01:54 19:56
19 JOSE VENTURA 463 M M4044 1:04:28 20:46
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Name No. S Div Chiptim Pace
1 IRMA ROMO 861 F F4549 22:46 7:20
2 MELISSA METCALF 1127 F F4549 25:42 8:17
3 LORI POMEROY 695 F F4549 25:43 8:17
4 SUSAN BLUM 328 F F4549 26:39 8:35
5 TAMI ALLEN 657 F F4549 29:33 9:31
6 SUSAN SZALCZYNSKI 920 F F4549 30:51 9:56
7 KATE HALL 396 F F4549 31:03 10:00
8 MIRIAM BAUERS 659 F F4549 31:19 10:05
9 LAURE KOSEY 332 F F4549 31:24 10:07
10 ERIN EVANS 956 F F4549 31:49 10:15
11 LISA AUERNHAMER 151 F F4549 32:27 10:27
12 LEANNA RAJK 942 F F4549 32:33 10:29
13 LAURA BURNS 755 F F4549 33:37 10:50
14 RITA FRANCESCHINI 781 F F4549 34:24 11:05
15 CHARIS MERRIHEW 999 F F4549 35:05 11:18
16 DIEDRE DUNN 727 F F4549 35:29 11:26
17 STACI GUIDO 353 F F4549 36:19 11:42
18 KELLI SALDANA 422 F F4549 36:26 11:44
19 SUPRIYA JASUJA 806 F F4549 36:50 11:52
20 BHAVNA BAHADUR 990 F F4549 37:08 11:58
21 CARRIE SCHNEIDER 423 F F4549 37:57 12:14
22 LYNN BURGESS 156 F F4549 38:05 12:16
23 DANIELA CARTIS 914 F F4549 38:29 12:24
24 CORINA DANCIUTIU 915 F F4549 38:31 12:24
25 RITA KIEFERT 912 F F4549 41:18 13:18
26 TRACY FORD 40 F F4549 41:38 13:24
27 JENNY LOCONTE 335 F F4549 43:18 13:57
28 SHONDRA JORDAN 680 F F4549 45:12 14:33
29 SIMONA STOYANOVA 122 F F4549 46:12 14:53
30 GINGER JOHNSON 947 F F4549 47:09 15:11
31 NORMA AGUILAR 547 F F4549 48:08 15:30
32 DORIS GOINS 10 F F4549 48:54 15:45
33 SHERRY MATTICKS 691 F F4549 49:26 15:55
34 ELIZABETH PIERSON 1008 F F4549 50:41 16:19
35 CLAUDIA BEAUDOIN 473 F F4549 51:17 16:31
36 LUCY CASTILLEJO 760 F F4549 51:32 16:36
37 CLAUDINE CUCHRAN 387 F F4549 51:52 16:42
38 CYNTHIA SCOTT 868 F F4549 53:25 17:12
39 TRACY ANDREUCCETTI 928 F F4549 54:03 17:24
40 ANNE FLYNN 997 F F4549 56:24 18:10
41 ELLEN RECH 923 F F4549 58:23 18:48
42 DEMEITA CROOKS 723 F F4549 58:44 18:55
43 LUBKA BANOV 112 F F4549 59:18 19:06
44 GINA FLANAGAN 392 F F4549 59:58 19:19
45 JACKIE ARREOLA 551 F F4549 1:00:21 19:26
46 LISA DEUTSCHER 965 F F4549 1:00:27 19:28
47 HARVINDER ATLURI 1035 F F4549 1:02:01 19:58
48 CYNTHIA MEDINA 731 F F4549 1:02:29 20:07
49 TIZIANA DISALVO 389 F F4549 1:03:05 20:19
50 LORI COLE 1069 F F4549 1:05:36 21:07
51 MICHELE BOGLIO 435 F F4549 1:07:07 21:37
52 DINA STAUBER 459 F F4549 1:07:11 21:38
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Name No. S Div Chiptim Pace
1 SEAN HAYDEN 800 M M4549 21:27 6:55
2 CARLOS CASTILLEJO 759 M M4549 23:36 7:36
3 CHRIS METCALF 1128 M M4549 24:07 7:46
4 ANDREW GRIFFITH 792 M M4549 25:24 8:11
5 PAUL TOVAR 1067 M M4549 25:31 8:13
6 LOU HALL 397 M M4549 26:28 8:31
7 ANKIT SHAH 870 M M4549 27:32 8:52
8 RUBEN CHACON 481 M M4549 27:44 8:56
9 PHIL LE-BRUN 827 M M4549 27:54 8:59
10 RAY MONSALUD 71 M M4549 28:51 9:18
11 MIKE SURY 655 M M4549 29:50 9:37
12 CHRIS SIOUKAS 878 M M4549 30:17 9:45
13 BENITO MARTINEZ 510 M M4549 30:36 9:51
14 ROB TRIOL 1122 M M4549 31:46 10:14
15 ANAND PRABHAKARAN 936 M M4549 35:16 11:22
16 TODD MERRIHEW 1041 M M4549 35:58 11:35
17 STEVE SZCZYPKOWSKI 538 M M4549 37:38 12:07
18 RUNEL GARCIA 46 M M4549 38:12 12:18
19 CRAIG MANN 402 M M4549 42:59 13:51
20 BRIAN PINDAR 645 M M4549 45:25 14:38
21 DAVE BOLAKOWSKI 1131 M M4549 45:43 14:44
22 LEO MARCHAN 1124 M M4549 49:23 15:54
23 MARK HOWARD 639 M M4549 55:12 17:47
24 TIM MEYERS 513 M M4549 57:23 18:29
25 BILL FLANAGAN 390 M M4549 59:32 19:10
26 PRASANT ATLURI 1036 M M4549 1:01:40 19:52
27 TONY MCCANN 511 M M4549 1:03:01 20:18
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Name No. S Div Chiptim Pace
1 CAROLYN OLSEN 417 F F5054 24:14 7:49
2 CAROLINE DONCOES 1003 F F5054 28:18 9:07
3 LUANNE SPIROS 88 F F5054 28:59 9:20
4 ELIZABETH MARSZALIK 118 F F5054 29:28 9:29
5 AMY SIMONS 343 F F5054 29:41 9:34
6 JANE ROBINSON 648 F F5054 30:00 9:40
7 KAREN STEARNEY 129 F F5054 30:28 9:49
8 MARGARET BLUM 326 F F5054 31:05 10:01
9 HEIDI NEALE 840 F F5054 34:07 10:59
10 JEANNE LABEE 63 F F5054 34:23 11:04
11 TAMI PECK 336 F F5054 35:11 11:20
12 MARY SUE KEGL 812 F F5054 36:26 11:44
13 SHARON NESE 123 F F5054 38:17 12:20
14 PAM SIGLER 955 F F5054 39:11 12:37
15 ESTERA MEZERA 594 F F5054 40:44 13:07
16 CARMEN MARTINEZ 588 F F5054 40:52 13:10
17 ILEANA CRAWL 993 F F5054 41:07 13:15
18 DEBBIE SNOWDEN 702 F F5054 42:47 13:47
19 SHERI CARSON 1114 F F5054 43:17 13:56
20 JACKIE LAWRENCE 1089 F F5054 43:24 13:59
21 SHARON BOWERS 142 F F5054 43:41 14:04
22 SHARON ROTH 862 F F5054 43:52 14:08
23 DAWN KOVACIK 108 F F5054 44:45 14:25
24 PAULA ERMILIO 675 F F5054 45:11 14:33
25 WENDY PINDAR 647 F F5054 45:23 14:37
26 CAROLYN WILHIGHT 948 F F5054 46:24 14:57
27 THERESA HIGENS 803 F F5054 46:27 14:57
28 KELLIE DEVILBISS 388 F F5054 46:27 14:58
29 AMANDA KUMOR 372 F F5054 50:53 16:23
30 JULIE GARCIA 44 F F5054 52:13 16:49
31 CAROLYN COLEMAN 485 F F5054 52:31 16:55
32 LISA CARSON 929 F F5054 54:05 17:25
33 CHRISTINE KOCH 819 F F5054 54:06 17:25
34 ARMIDA QUEZADA 524 F F5054 55:40 17:56
35 NANCY BERGER 1020 F F5054 56:24 18:10
36 CARRIA LECAKIS 106 F F5054 56:45 18:17
37 LISA DISPARTE 941 F F5054 56:55 18:20
38 WENDI POHLMANN 136 F F5054 57:14 18:26
39 CINDY MASSIE 686 F F5054 57:22 18:29
40 DEBBIE RACINE 857 F F5054 58:44 18:55
41 JOANNE BRAZAS 951 F F5054 59:15 19:05
42 KAREN COFFINBARGAR 667 F F5054 59:53 19:17
43 CATHERINE DALY 329 F F5054 1:00:20 19:26
44 LUZ CHAVEZ 665 F F5054 1:00:22 19:27
45 CONNIE SZCZYPKOWSKI 535 F F5054 1:01:42 19:52
46 ERNESTINA CACERES 720 F F5054 1:02:28 20:07
47 PATTY MCGUIRE 408 F F5054 1:02:49 20:14
48 DENA SEIDENFUSS 699 F F5054 1:03:02 20:18
49 MARY-FRANCES ZIMMERMA 716 F F5054 1:03:05 20:19
50 SHARON DALY-GABRIEL 444 F F5054 1:07:49 21:50
51 ELIZABETH GOSSAGE 790 F F5054 1:10:54 22:50
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Name No. S Div Chiptim Pace
1 RICHARD SCIORTINO 1120 M M5054 21:46 7:01
2 JAMES KOMPERDA 821 M M5054 22:37 7:17
3 JON HILGENKAMP 1115 M M5054 23:21 7:31
4 DANNY MORROW 519 M M5054 24:26 7:52
5 MARK CLOUD 1098 M M5054 27:19 8:48
6 JOSEPH FRANCESCHINI 779 M M5054 28:42 9:15
7 JOSEPH WEBER 100 M M5054 28:49 9:17
8 LEROY LOZANO 504 M M5054 29:13 9:25
9 JEFF MATTICKS 689 M M5054 29:32 9:31
10 JOEL ROBINSON 649 M M5054 29:39 9:33
11 ENRIQUE CASAS 478 M M5054 30:12 9:44
12 GREG ZYCK 1015 M M5054 30:35 9:51
13 SCOTT HIPPMAN 500 M M5054 31:12 10:03
14 MIKE WEIL 900 M M5054 35:10 11:20
15 STEVE AUERNHAMER 152 M M5054 39:08 12:36
16 ROBERT BLUM 327 M M5054 47:57 15:27
17 LINDA MURPHY 836 M M5054 48:41 15:41
18 TIM RATIGAN 420 M M5054 48:50 15:44
19 RICH ALESKY 629 M M5054 52:21 16:51
20 PAUL GARCIA 45 M M5054 52:21 16:52
21 HUMBERTO QUEZADA 525 M M5054 55:41 17:56
22 JEROME ROUNDTREE 531 M M5054 57:59 18:40
23 STEVE COFFINBARGAR 669 M M5054 59:46 19:15
24 GUY SNOWDEN 703 M M5054 59:48 19:15
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Name No. S Div Chiptim Pace
1 ALLISON RENAUD 338 F F5559 28:32 9:11
2 SANDY HOFFMAN 14 F F5559 29:32 9:31
3 BETH MIGALLA 19 F F5559 29:32 9:31
4 KAREN WILLIAMS 921 F F5559 30:12 9:44
5 SHERRY SAN MIGUEL 1065 F F5559 30:17 9:45
6 BONNIE KRUPA 60 F F5559 30:32 9:50
7 CHARLEEN VUILLAUME 98 F F5559 32:35 10:30
8 DIANA FOWEE 778 F F5559 33:38 10:50
9 KATHLEEN RUSH 339 F F5559 35:04 11:18
10 DONNA FLOURET 9 F F5559 35:44 11:31
11 SANDY HOOTMAN 368 F F5559 40:02 12:54
12 SUE WILLIAMS 714 F F5559 40:04 12:54
13 SUSAN STREJC 887 F F5559 40:40 13:06
14 JILL SPARACIO 86 F F5559 41:28 13:21
15 JULIE WIKLUND 902 F F5559 42:04 13:33
16 WANDA MOORE 518 F F5559 42:55 13:49
17 GLINDA EDMONDS 774 F F5559 44:01 14:10
18 ANGELA SEVERINO 932 F F5559 45:01 14:30
19 LAURA COOK 764 F F5559 48:41 15:41
20 BARB ZAUCHA 715 F F5559 50:25 16:14
21 LINDA NOONAN 358 F F5559 51:00 16:25
22 DEBBIE STANGARONE 1071 F F5559 52:16 16:50
23 CAROLYN GRELA 130 F F5559 53:04 17:05
24 JEAN NEGRETTE 357 F F5559 53:45 17:19
25 JEANETTE SHEEHAN 82 F F5559 55:22 17:50
26 NANCY STRATHDEE 360 F F5559 56:00 18:02
27 BELINDA JARVIE 144 F F5559 56:45 18:17
28 DEBBIE PLICA 75 F F5559 56:47 18:17
29 VESNA JALISAVAC 115 F F5559 56:53 18:19
30 GINA ANDREWS 468 F F5559 58:25 18:49
31 SUE BURNS 1001 F F5559 58:35 18:52
32 THERESA DIAZ 724 F F5559 58:41 18:54
33 JUDY LUCAS 347 F F5559 58:44 18:55
34 ZENIA PRYBULA 523 F F5559 58:44 18:55
35 BRENDA KRINGLE 370 F F5559 58:51 18:57
36 SHARON RICHARDSON 985 F F5559 59:05 19:02
37 MARY SCHERER 617 F F5559 59:05 19:02
38 RITA KONSTANTY 59 F F5559 59:05 19:02
39 SILVIA FOTI 570 F F5559 59:08 19:03
40 ELLEN REHM 349 F F5559 1:00:16 19:25
41 SHARON KNITTER 331 F F5559 1:00:18 19:25
42 CINDY SPIVACK 344 F F5559 1:02:26 20:06
43 MARY LOU DOUGLAS 726 F F5559 1:02:28 20:07
44 KAREN CARLINO 441 F F5559 1:03:57 20:36
45 DIANE KUHNEN 826 F F5559 1:03:58 20:36
46 KATHLEEN CARLSON 133 F F5559 1:09:14 22:18
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Name No. S Div Chiptim Pace
1 KENNETH MAIER 1121 M M5559 20:13 6:31
2 RAY PIKSRYS 521 M M5559 23:15 7:29
3 MICHAEL MITCHELL 1064 M M5559 25:24 8:11
4 JEFFREY WEBER 899 M M5559 25:44 8:17
5 RANDY SAN MIGUEL 1066 M M5559 26:17 8:28
6 ALEXANDER MANZARA 831 M M5559 27:17 8:48
7 JOHN DONALDSON 8 M M5559 28:31 9:11
8 SCOTT SCHLEMMEL 931 M M5559 29:03 9:21
9 CHRISTOPHER BRAZAS 950 M M5559 32:01 10:19
10 VICTOR GARCIA 47 M M5559 32:55 10:36
11 TONY PLOSNICH 856 M M5559 35:14 11:21
12 CHRIS LOOBY 1097 M M5559 45:53 14:47
13 JOE ORZECHOWSKI 376 M M5559 53:44 17:18
14 PAUL ORZECHOWSKI 377 M M5559 53:45 17:18
15 CHESTER FIJOR 776 M M5559 54:07 17:26
16 KEITH EVANS 567 M M5559 55:54 18:00
17 RICK ANDREWS 470 M M5559 58:26 18:49
18 CRAIG MANNEY 1005 M M5559 58:34 18:52
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Name No. S Div Chiptim Pace
1 DOLLY KERN 1040 F F6064 28:27 9:10
2 SANDY MUELLER 72 F F6064 29:26 9:29
3 SANDY YOUNGREN 907 F F6064 35:55 11:34
4 JANIS POTTER 1106 F F6064 37:41 12:08
5 FLAVIA BETTS 30 F F6064 47:31 15:18
6 ROBERTA VARYS 897 F F6064 54:48 17:39
7 BORGIA BAGDZIUS 744 F F6064 54:57 17:42
8 HOPE CHAPMAN 762 F F6064 55:26 17:51
9 SUSAN FRONCZAK 783 F F6064 56:11 18:06
10 ANNE SMITH 1077 F F6064 56:26 18:11
11 MARY STUBSTAD 620 F F6064 56:27 18:11
12 KAREN MEYERS 512 F F6064 57:13 18:26
13 SALLY MEDFORD 925 F F6064 57:39 18:34
14 PATRICIA QUAST 150 F F6064 57:41 18:34
15 LINDA MILAZZO 20 F F6064 58:16 18:46
16 MARIAN BRADY 633 F F6064 58:30 18:50
17 LINDA STAHL 22 F F6064 58:39 18:53
18 KATHLEEN MALTESA 1118 F F6064 58:44 18:55
19 DEBORAH HERMANSEN 802 F F6064 1:01:16 19:44
20 SUSAN HOFF 1094 F F6064 1:03:50 20:33
21 LINDA SMEDINGHOFF 880 F F6064 1:04:03 20:38
22 DEBORAH ARRES 743 F F6064 1:04:26 20:45
23 PAT VRINIOS 987 F F6064 1:05:47 21:11
24 MICHAELENE VANTREPOTT 709 F F6064 1:08:04 21:55
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Name No. S Div Chiptim Pace
1 WILLIAM MURRAY 18 M M6064 27:50 8:58
2 GREGORY SMITH 1070 M M6064 29:12 9:24
3 CHUCK STAHL 885 M M6064 30:04 9:41
4 ALAN SLABOSZ 85 M M6064 32:50 10:35
5 MOMIR SPREMO 534 M M6064 38:35 12:26
6 PETER ERICKSON 1027 M M6064 45:23 14:37
7 JAVIER DURAN 491 M M6064 50:08 16:09
8 JOHN BAGDZIUS 1081 M M6064 53:10 17:07
9 MARTY MULLEN 411 M M6064 56:30 18:12
10 WILLIAM STUBSTAD 622 M M6064 56:59 18:21
11 HARRY HOFF 1095 M M6064 1:03:41 20:31
12 RICH CARLINO 442 M M6064 1:03:55 20:35
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 99
Place Name No. S Div Chiptim Pace
1 VIRGINIA HALL 400 F F6599 40:00 12:53
2 JANICE TRAPANI 892 F F6599 40:36 13:05
3 MARIANNE MYRICK 1105 F F6599 45:47 14:45
4 INDIRA ALTURI 1108 F F6599 46:44 15:03
5 JOYCE LECLAIRE 333 F F6599 48:02 15:28
6 BARBARA SPRATT 425 F F6599 51:14 16:30
7 DEBORAH SCHINGEN 341 F F6599 51:39 16:38
8 MARYANN WEBB 926 F F6599 56:08 18:05
9 BARBARA CANADY 661 F F6599 57:21 18:28
10 DONNA NIGHSWANDER 919 F F6599 57:40 18:34
11 SUE WILLIE 904 F F6599 57:45 18:36
12 DIANA SCAVONE 924 F F6599 58:23 18:48
13 MARILYN DORE 771 F F6599 59:23 19:07
14 SANDI SAXMAN 340 F F6599 1:00:17 19:25
15 CAROLE SANCHEZ 863 F F6599 1:01:41 19:52
16 LUCIA CERASUOLO 385 F F6599 1:02:50 20:14
17 MARY SYMINGTON 891 F F6599 1:04:30 20:46
18 TINA BOWEN 752 F F6599 1:04:33 20:47
19 INDU JASUJA 805 F F6599 1:04:46 20:51
20 SHASHI KATHPALIA 996 F F6599 1:04:50 20:53
21 KATHLEEN JOHNSON 448 F F6599 1:07:46 21:49
22 CINDY SIMON 458 F F6599 1:07:50 21:51
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 99        
Place Name No. S Div Chiptim Pace
1 ROBERT MARTIN 69 M M6599 27:36 8:53
2 THOMAS KOLPAK 58 M M6599 28:21 9:08
3 JAMES SMITH 881 M M6599 30:52 9:56
4 WILIAM ARMSTRONG 2 M M6599 37:30 12:05
5 APPARAO DEVATA 767 M M6599 38:49 12:30
6 DONALD BLYTH 1102 M M6599 41:57 13:31
7 RAJENDRA ALTURI 1109 M M6599 46:44 15:03
8 JAGROOP SANDHU 1110 M M6599 46:45 15:03
9 GIRARD SPRATT 426 M M6599 48:39 15:40
10 DAVID THEILER 147 M M6599 52:12 16:49
11 JOHN SCHINGEN 342 M M6599 52:57 17:03
12 WILLIAM DONOFRIO 769 M M6599 55:07 17:45
13 GARY HALL 394 M M6599 56:29 18:11
14 TAYLOR SCHOLTING 1130 M M6599 1:00:22 19:27
15 EDWARD GABRIEL 445 M M6599 1:07:49 21:50